Menu
Aabybro IF mod Nørresundby FB U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2013) 11:11 - efterår 2026 • Pulje 641
Aabybro Idrætscenter 05-10-2026 Kl. 17.30
ude logo
Aabybro IF
T
Hjørring FK - Aabybro IF 26-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 3 - 2
V
Aabybro IF - Gug B 20-09-2026 • kl. 12:00 3 - 2
V
Aabybro IF - Aalborg KFUM 14-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 4 - 1
V
Skagen IK - Aabybro IF 06-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 2 - 8
T
Nørresundby FB - Aabybro IF 27-08-2026 • kl. 18:00 5 - 1
1
1
16°
9,2m/s
0ml.
18:45Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Nørresundby FB
T
Gug B - Nørresundby FB 27-09-2026 • kl. 12:00 2 - 1
V
Nørresundby FB - Skagen IK 19-09-2026 • kl. 12:15 3 - 0
V
Nørresundby FB - Hjørring FK 13-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 2 - 0
V
Aalborg KFUM - Nørresundby FB 06-09-2026 • kl. 11:30 1 - 3
V
Nørresundby FB - Aabybro IF 27-08-2026 • kl. 18:00 5 - 1
Aske Kristensen
'70 +2
Kamp slut
'63 +0
Ukendt spiller
'36 +0
2. halvleg start
'35 +1
1. halvleg slut
'17 +0
Mohammad Darwich (Straffe)
'0 +0
Kamp start

StillingU14 Drenge Liga 4 (2013) 11:11 - efterår 2026 • Pulje 641

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Gug B 9 8 0 1 24
2 Nørresundby FB 9 5 1 3 16
3 Hjørring FK 10 5 0 5 15
4 Aabybro IF 8 4 1 3 13
5 Aalborg KFUM 9 4 0 5 12
6 Skagen IK 9 0 0 9 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk