Menu
Støvring IF mod Nørresundby FB M+40 - 11:11/9:9 - 2026/Efterår • Pulje 402
Rema 1000 Parken, Støvring 24-09-2026 Kl. 20.00
ude logo
Støvring IF
U
Øster Hornum IF - Støvring IF 17-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 2 - 2
V
Støvring IF - B52/Aalborg 10-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 3 - 0
T
Støvring IF - Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem 07-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 2
V
Nibe B - Støvring IF 03-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 2
T
Støvring IF - Aalborg KFUM 27-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 0 - 3
4
1
16°
1,7m/s
0ml.
19:15Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Nørresundby FB
V
Nørresundby FB - Nibe B 17-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 3 - 0
T
Nørresundby FB - Øster Hornum IF 10-09-2026 • kl. 18:45 2 - 3
U
B52/Aalborg - Nørresundby FB 07-09-2026 • kl. 18:45 5 - 5
T
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem - Nørresundby FB 03-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 2 - 1
T
Nørresundby FB - Aalborg Freja 27-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 0 - 1

StillingM+40 - 11:11/9:9 - 2026/Efterår • Pulje 402

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Aalborg Freja 10 10 0 0 30
2 Aalborg KFUM 10 8 0 2 24
3 Øster Hornum IF 10 5 3 2 18
4 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem 10 5 1 4 16
5 Støvring IF 10 3 1 6 10
6 Nørresundby FB 10 2 1 7 7
7 Nibe B 10 2 1 7 7
8 B52/Aalborg 10 0 3 7 3
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk